WAO亀岡

                       WAO亀岡 山行記録

                             2010年

        2009年   2008年   2007年     2006年     

 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
12月
12.29
  比良・コヤマノ岳
2名
服部
12.26
  寒谷〜ポンポン山〜善峰寺
1名
横田




12.19
  白坂アイゼントレ
9名
谷村ユ
12.18
  ヶ峰
3名外
高橋
12.17
  愛宕山
1名
服部
12.17
  綾部・君尾山
5名
谷村ミ
12.12
18名
高橋
12.11
  ポンポン山
1名
横田




12.6
3名
谷村
12.5
  牛松山
2名
谷村ミ




12.5
 宇治・鷲峰山
4名
北川
12.4
 芦生・赤崎谷
2名
高橋




12.4
 牛松山 読図山行
18名
 木村マ

   

 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
11月
11,27〜29
 御岳山・天城山(全国自然保護集会)
1名外
麻田ヤ
11,27〜28
  御岳山(連盟救助隊山行)
1名外
谷村ユ
11.27
  嵐山
3名
高橋
11.25
  福知山・三岳山
10名
谷村
11.25
  六甲山
1名外
横田
11.24
 金比羅山 岩トレ
2名
木村マ
11.23
  裏六甲全縦走
1名
高橋
11.22
  六甲山〜有馬
2名
服部




11.21
  白坂アイゼントレ、リトル比良
(連盟救助隊山行)
1名外
谷村ユ




11.21
  奈良・多武の峰、淡山神社
5名外
北川
11.16
  牛松山・明智越え
1名
谷村ユ
11.14
  鈴鹿・御在所岳・釈迦ヶ岳
数名
広瀬
11.14
  吉田山・大文字山
多勢
麻田ヤ
11.13
 芦生キノコ山行
12名
山崎
11.13
  北摂・横尾山
1名
高橋
11.12

   愛宕山
1名
服部
11.6〜7

  小秀山
3名
 山崎

11.7
  由良が岳
6名
小原

11.4
  北摂・深山
4名
横田

11.3
  湖北・金糞岳
5名
高橋


 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
10月
10.31
 登山祭典 「鈴鹿御在所岳」
45名
10.23〜24
 連盟青年山行 搬出訓練  府民の
多数
梅原
10.24
 金比羅山 岩トレ
3名
木村マ
10.24
 芦生・大杉下見
4名
北川
10.24
 八雲が原集会 (滋賀労山)
多数
麻田ヤ
10.23
 連盟自然保護委  山門水源の森
9名
麻田ヤ
10.17
 連盟青年山行  千石岩 
多数
梅原
10.16〜17
 奥美濃 籾糠山
7名
谷村ミ
10.14
 滝谷峠〜貴船
3名
長橋
10.12〜13
 那須が岳
2名
小原
10.11
 金比羅山 岩トレ
4名
木村マ
10.11
 牛松山
5名
10.9〜11
 北ア 弓折岳
2名
広瀬
10.8〜11
 黒部 下ノ廊下
3名
麻田ヤ
10.8〜9
 比良 武奈ヶ岳 (テント山行)
1名
服部
10.2〜3
 連盟救助隊山行  比良天狗岩
多数
木村マ
10.2
 三峠山
2名
松岡
10.1〜3
 南八が岳  硫黄〜赤岳〜阿弥陀
3名
10.3
10名
林トミ


 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
9月
9.28
 高島トレール
3名
武田
 9.25〜27  白山
3名
 高橋
9.26 

 金比羅岩トレ
5名
木村マ
9.23
 西山・応急手当・搬出訓練
18名
高橋
9.20
 西国巡礼の道・ 横尾山・名瀑
8名
麻田
9.19
 リトル比良〜釈迦ヶ岳
1名
高橋
9.18
 大江山
5名
麻田ヤ
9.18〜20
 北ア・鳴沢岳

谷村ユ
9.17〜20
 南ア・悪沢岳〜赤石岳
2名
大嶋
9.13
 三峠山
5名
谷村ユ
9.13
 比良・武奈が岳
1名
服部
9.12〜15
 韓国・ソンニサン
1名
東条
9.12
 金比羅
多数
連盟・畑
9.11
 鈴鹿・御在所岳 登山祭典下見
15名
9.11
 音羽山 カシナガ観察
15名
連盟・麻
9.5〜7
 富士山
1名
谷村ユ
9.5
 金比羅
多数
連盟・畑
9.4
 会員交流会(南郷公園)
14名
谷村
9.4
 八丁平  カシナガ観察
7名
連盟・麻


 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
8月
8.31
 牛松山〜愛宕山
1名
谷村ユ
8.29
 金比羅(労山フリークライミング教室)
多数
8.26
3名
谷村ユ
8.26
 比良 白滝谷〜打見山
2名
箕輪
8.24
 清滝〜愛宕山
1名
山崎
8.22〜25
 北ア 槍ヶ岳北鎌尾根
4名
松岡
8.22
 金比羅(労山フリークライミング教室)
多数
8.22
 比良 武奈ヶ岳
19名
北川
8.18
 愛宕山
1名
山崎
8.18〜19
 伊吹山夜間登山
多数
8.18〜20
 北ア 奥穂高岳〜前穂高岳
2名
麻田
8.15〜18
 北ア 北穂池・奥又白池
3名
谷村ユ
8.15〜18
3名
木村マ
8.14〜15
 北ア 常念岳〜蝶ヶ岳
3名
上田ア
8.12〜13
 四国 不入山  天狗の森
7名
麻田
8.11
 比良 白滝谷
3名
谷村ユ
8.9〜11
 北ア 唐松岳
2名
菊沢
8.8
 伊吹・北尾根・国見山  伊吹山
4名
北川
8.6
 牛松山
2名
谷村ユ
8.4
 牛松山
1名
谷村ユ
8.3〜4
 北ア 焼岳
2名
小原
8.3
 金比羅
3名
木村マ
8.2〜3
 南ア 千丈岳
4名
北川


 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
7月
7.31
 愛宕山 千日参り
8名
荒木
7.31
 比良 打見山〜 金糞峠
3名
木村マ
7.31
 比良 神邇谷
2名
麻田
7.28〜8.1
 北ア 燕岳〜常念岳
2名
7.28
 比良 奥ノ深谷
2名
横田
7.25
 比良 八淵ノ滝
20名
北川
7.24
 愛宕山
1名
服部
7.24
 金比羅山
6名
木村マ
7.23〜25
 西穂高岳〜奥穂高岳縦走 (初級)
多数
畑 他
7.23
 比良・八淵ノ滝
2名
横田
7.22〜25
 大雪山 旭岳〜トムラウシ山
2名
山崎
7.16〜19
 北ア 蝶ヶ岳〜常念岳
5名
谷村ミ
7.19〜23
 南ア  荒川三山〜赤石岳
2名
小原
7.18
 数曽寺山塊
7名
高橋
7.18
 金比羅
3名
谷村ユ
7.15〜18
 北ア 水晶岳、鷲羽岳、黒部五郎岳、
 雲の平
2名
大嶋
7.15
 愛宕山
2名
山崎
7.11
 権現山〜打見山 (みんな登山教室)
多数
梅原
7.11
 金比羅  初級登山学校
多数
畑 他
7.7
 愛宕山
2名
松岡
7.4
 美濃 虎子山(干支の山)
10名
谷村ユ
7.4
 金比羅 初級登山学校
 多数
畑 他


 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
6月
6.29〜30
籾糠山
3名
谷村ミ
6.29
武奈ヶ岳
1名
服部
6.28
金比羅
4名
松岡
6.27
連盟  搬出訓練 (比良トピア)
多数
麻田
6.27
愛宕山
2名
上田ア
6.25
牛松山
1名
松岡
6.22
牛松山
2名
谷村ミ
6.21
牛松山
1名
谷村ユ
6.20
金比羅〜焼杉山(初級)
多数
6.19
武奈が岳
1名
高橋
6.17
牛松山
2名
谷村ユ
6.15
北小松〜釈迦岳
2名
箕輪
6.14
三輪山
7名
高橋
6.13
亀山〜的場山
6名
谷村ユ
6.12
 曽爾高原
96名
麻田
6.10
高島トレイル ・ 三重岳〜武奈岳
5名
武田
6.7〜10
2名
小原
6.6
クリーンハイク  明神ヶ岳〜長尾山
45名

 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
5月
5.29〜30
愛宕山・竜ヶ岳(初級)
多数
5.22〜23
北陸シリーズ・金剛堂山
6名
山崎
5.22
金比羅
3名
木村マ
5.21
クリーンハイク下見 明神ヶ岳 パート2
3名
林トミ
5.19
クリーンハイク下見  明神ヶ岳
4名
林トミ
5.16
金比羅(初級)
多数
松岡
5.15
北小松岩場

北川
5.15
峰床山

松岡
5.15
若狭 庄部谷山(連盟青年山行)
6名
梅原
5.14〜20
グランドキャニオン コロラド川縦断
2名
小原
5.13
黒尾山〜城山
2名
北川
5.9
魚谷山

北川
5.9
大文字山(山科山の会)
11名
麻田
5.9
水井山〜横高山(登山教室実技)
18名
梅原
5.8
鈴鹿・鎌が岳
9名
5.5
蓬莱山・打見山
2名
箕輪
5.5
山菜ハイク  天童山
5名
谷村ミ
5.4
半国山
4名
吉田
 5.4
 高御位山
1名
横田
  5.2〜5
 大峰・奥駆け  吉野〜前鬼
2名
 大嶋
5.2
 長老ヶ岳
8名
林トミ
5.1〜4
6名
谷村ユ


 山行日(2010              行き先  参加 リーダー
4月



4.28〜29
 比良・堂満岳〜武奈ヶ岳
3名
谷村ミ
4.25
 愛宕山
2名
上田
4.25
 高島トレール 大谷山〜滝谷山
9名
梅原
4.25
 比良・釈迦ヶ岳 春山トレ
2名
麻田
4.25
 金比羅 ・(連盟)初級登山学校
16名
松岡
4.24
 二上山
11名
麻田
4.23
 仏岩〜和知富士  春山トレ
2名
谷村ユ




4.18
 愛宕山・地蔵山
2名
上田ア
4.18
 金比羅・(連盟)初級登山学校
15名
木村マ




4.17
 高島トレール 三国峠〜三国山
4名
武田




4.11
 大文字山(連盟登山教室)
多数
松岡
4.10
 妙見山・高代寺山
1名
 横田
4.10
 北鈴鹿・霊仙山
5名
 高田
4.6
 ふるさとの山  北山・朝日峰
7名
 谷村ユ
4.3
  曽爾高原
4名
 高橋
4.3
 北小松の岩場
5名
 北川


 山行日(2010



3.28
  牛松山・上谷コース
9名
 木村マ




3.27〜28
  北ア・栂池自然公園
2名
 麻田ヤ
3.27
  金比羅
5名
 木村マ




3.22
  虎子山
2名
 高橋
3.22
  宮島・弥山
1名
 谷村ユ
3.22
  牛松山
2名
 上田ア
3.20〜21
  北八ツ・北横岳、三ツ岳、縞枯山
(特別例会)
6名
 麻田ヤ
3.16
 明智越え〜清滝
1名外
 桂
3.14
 六甲全山縦走
2名
 麻田ヤ
3.14
 比叡山
6名
 武田
3.12〜14
  経ヶ岳(連盟救助隊山行)
14名
 谷村ユ
3.13〜14
  荒島岳(初級登山学校)
7名
 畑
3.6
 湖北・虎御前山
6名
 高橋
3.5
 西山縦走・釈迦ヶ岳
6名
 谷村ユ







 山行日(2010
2月
2.28
 北小松(岩トレ)
3名
 北川
2.28
 ポンポン山(福寿草鑑賞)
12名
 小原
2.27
 愛宕山
8名
 木村
2.24〜26
 比良・岳山〜木戸峠
3名
 谷村
2.21
 寒風山
9名
 麻田
2.20
 小野アルプス
5名
 谷村
2.20
 釈迦ヶ岳
5名
 畑
2.17
 堂満岳
2名
 谷村
2.14
 八ヶ峰(特別例会)
10名
 山崎
2.13
 白尾山(特別例会)
9名
 山崎
2.9
 神楽坂
1名
 谷村
2.7
 比良・正面谷(連盟搬出訓)
4名外
 谷村
2.4
 小塩山〜ポンポン山
9名
 谷村


 山行日(2010
1
1.31
 牛松山
4名
 谷村ミ
1.24
 額井山、戒場山
4名
 北川
1.23〜24
 御嶽山(初級登山実技山行)
15名
 畑
1.19
 剣尾山
3名
 谷村ユ
1.18
 釈迦ヶ岳
4名
 武田
1.16
 愛宕山
6名
 麻田
1.12
 頭巾山
4名
 山崎
1.9〜11
 八ツ・硫黄岳(初級登山実技山行)
15名
 畑
1.7
 堂満岳
3名
 谷村ユ
1.4
 愛宕山
1名外
 畑
1.2
 愛宕山(新年登山)
15名
 北川
1.1
 愛宕山
1名外
 吉田





    ページの先頭へ        戻る      
inserted by FC2 system